Sie können Ihre Eistermine per Telefon oder E-Mail buchen.
+43 677 62878155 (10:00-14:00 Uhr) termine@ossiacherseehalle.com
Montag, 29.10.2018KW 44
16:00 - 16:45 Publikumseislaufen/Eislaufkurs für Erwachsene
17:00 - 17:45 ESC Anfänger / U8
18:00 - 19:30 Magistrat Villach
19:45 - 21:15 Faaker See Eishockeyrunde
21:30 - 23:00 HC Köttern
Dienstag, 30.10.2018KW 44
11:00 - 15:15 Eisstock / 14:00-15:00 Eislaufkurse
15:30 - 17:00 ESC U10 (15:30 - 16:15) ......keine Eisreinigung U12/14 (16:15 - 17:00)
17:15 - 18:15 ESC Eiskunstlauf
18:30 - 19:30 EWHL Lakers
19:45 - 21:15 ESC 1
21:30 - 22:45 SEC : EC Oberglan Oldies : Haslinger
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018KW 44
09:00 - 10:30 Infineon
13:00 - 15:00 Publikumseislaufen
16:00 - 18:00 ESC U8/10 (16:00-16:45) ...... keine Eisreinigung ... LLZ U12/14 (16:45-18:00)
18:15 - 19:45 Oldies
20:00 - 21:15 Ledenitzen 1
21:30 - 22:45 Ledenitzen 2
Donnerstag, 01.11.2018KW 44
13:00 - 15:00 Publikumseislaufen
15:30 - 17:15 Anfänger/U8 (15:30 - 16:15) ... keine Eisreinigung ... ESC U11 Bundesliga (16:15 - 17:15)
17:30 - 19:00 Haslinger
19:15 - 20:45 Torpedos
21:00 - 22:30 OSC : Vikings : Weissenbach
22:45 - 00:00 Frei Buchen
Freitag, 02.11.2018KW 44
14:45 - 16:45 ESC U10 (14:45 - 15:45) ...... keine Eisreiningung ... ESC U12/14 (15:45 - 16:45)
17:00 - 18:00 LLZ Eiskunstlauf
18:15 - 19:15 EWHL Lakers
19:45 - 21:00 ESC 1
21:15 - 22:30 Ledenitzen 1
22:45 - 23:45 Frei Buchen
Samstag, 03.11.2018KW 44
08:00 - 09:30 Team Ferlan
09:45 - 10:45 Eislaufkindergarten
11:00 - 12:30 Schabanakl
12:45 - 14:15 Publikumseislaufen
14:30 - 15:45 SEC : Dream Team Oldies : Steindorfer Legenden
16:00 - 17:15 SEC : EC Kellerberg : EC Faakersee
17:30 - 19:00 OSC : EC Ducks : Steelers
19:15 - 20:45 EH Köttern
21:00 - 22:30 Maltschacher Piraten
Sonntag, 04.11.2018KW 44
08:00 - 09:30 Mark Boys
09:45 - 11:15 OSC : DSG Ledenitzen : Humanomed
11:30 - 13:00 OSC : Vikings : EB Scheiflinger
13:15 - 14:45 OSC : Dream Team : EC Ducks
15:00 - 16:00 ESC Eiskunstlauf
16:15 - 18:15 U19 Damen:Lakers Kärnten : EC Sillian Bulls/Icebear Toblach
18:30 - 20:00 St. Urban
20:15 - 21:45 EC Nockberge
22:00 - 23:30 Frei Buchen